RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANND-ADI MEMU (69129) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANND-ADI MEMU
  • Number
  • 69129
Advertisement

69129 Annd-adi Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Anand Jn (ANND) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Annd-adi Memu covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Anand Jn and at 07:35 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 69129 Annd-adi Memu has total 13 stopping station like NADIAD JN (ND), NENPUR (NEP), GERATPUR (GER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69129 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANND-ADI MEMU
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANND-ADI MEMU - 69129 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANND-ADI MEMU depart from ANAND JN Railway Station?

ANND-ADI MEMU (69129) departs from ANAND JN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time ANND-ADI MEMU take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ANND-ADI MEMU reach on day 1 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANND-ADI MEMU at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by ANND-ADI MEMU?

ANND-ADI MEMU covers 64 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. ANND-ADI MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on