RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANND - BRC MEMU (69104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANND - BRC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69104
Advertisement

69104 Annd - Brc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Anand Jn (ANND) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Annd - Brc Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 04:20 it departs from Anand Jn and at 05:50 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 69104 Annd - Brc Memu has total 8 stopping station like ADAS ROAD (ADD), NANDESARI (NDR), BAJVA (BJW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANND - BRC MEMU
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • 2 Min
  • 4th May
  • 4 Min
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANND - BRC MEMU - 69104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANND - BRC MEMU depart from ANAND JN Railway Station?

ANND - BRC MEMU (69104) departs from ANAND JN Railway Station at 04:20.

How much time ANND - BRC MEMU take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

ANND - BRC MEMU reach on day 1 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANND - BRC MEMU at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by ANND - BRC MEMU?

ANND - BRC MEMU covers 36 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. ANND - BRC MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on