RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANND-GNC MEMU (69191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANND-GNC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69191
Advertisement

69191 Annd-gnc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Anand Jn (ANND) and Gandhinagar Cap (GNC). Annd-gnc Memu covers total journey of 95 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Anand Jn and at 21:25 it arrives at Gandhinagar Cap. 69191 Annd-gnc Memu has total 17 stopping station like GOTHAJ (GTE), BAREJADI (BJD), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69191 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANND-GNC MEMU
  • 25th February
  • 4 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 95Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANND-GNC MEMU - 69191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANND-GNC MEMU depart from ANAND JN Railway Station?

ANND-GNC MEMU (69191) departs from ANAND JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time ANND-GNC MEMU take to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station?

ANND-GNC MEMU reach on day 1 to GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station. The arrival time of ANND-GNC MEMU at GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by ANND-GNC MEMU?

ANND-GNC MEMU covers 95 km to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. ANND-GNC MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on