RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANND-DHD MEMU (69189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANND-DHD MEMU
  • Number
  • 69189
Advertisement

69189 Annd-dhd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Anand Jn (ANND) and Dahod (DHD). Annd-dhd Memu covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Anand Jn and at 15:35 it arrives at Dahod. 69189 Annd-dhd Memu has total 23 stopping station like DAKOR (DK), TUWA (TUWA), SANT ROAD (SAT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69189 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANND-DHD MEMU
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANND-DHD MEMU - 69189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADANAPURA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALEJ
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OD
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRETH
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKOR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THASRA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGADI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVALIYA
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMBA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUWA
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAVADI KHURD
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSUDHI
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANCHELAV
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAL MAHUDI
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USRA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEKOT
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENTIA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANND-DHD MEMU depart from ANAND JN Railway Station?

ANND-DHD MEMU (69189) departs from ANAND JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time ANND-DHD MEMU take to reach DAHOD Railway Station?

ANND-DHD MEMU reach on day 1 to DAHOD Railway Station. The arrival time of ANND-DHD MEMU at DAHOD Railway Station is 15:35.

Distance covered by ANND-DHD MEMU?

ANND-DHD MEMU covers 153 km to reach DAHOD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. ANND-DHD MEMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on