RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHD-BRC MEMU (69118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHD-BRC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69118
Advertisement

69118 Dhd-brc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dahod (DHD) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Dhd-brc Memu covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Dahod and at 19:30 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 69118 Dhd-brc Memu has total 21 stopping station like LIMKHEDA (LMK), GODHRA JN (GDA), LOTANA (LAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHD-BRC MEMU
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 6 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHD-BRC MEMU - 69118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENTIA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEKOT
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USRA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAL MAHUDI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANCHELAV
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSUDHI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSALIYA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKROL
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPANER RD JN
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTANA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILOL
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHD-BRC MEMU depart from DAHOD Railway Station?

DHD-BRC MEMU (69118) departs from DAHOD Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time DHD-BRC MEMU take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

DHD-BRC MEMU reach on day 1 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHD-BRC MEMU at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by DHD-BRC MEMU?

DHD-BRC MEMU covers 148 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. DHD-BRC MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on