RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHD - RTM MEMU (69181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHD - RTM MEMU
  • Number
  • 69181
Advertisement

69181 Dhd - Rtm Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dahod (DHD) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Dhd - Rtm Memu covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Dahod and at 18:45 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 69181 Dhd - Rtm Memu has total 14 stopping station like MEGHNAGAR (MGN), PANCH PIPILA (PCN), BHAIRONGARH (BOG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHD - RTM MEMU
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 10 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 6 Min
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHD - RTM MEMU - 69181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHD - RTM MEMU depart from DAHOD Railway Station?

DHD - RTM MEMU (69181) departs from DAHOD Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time DHD - RTM MEMU take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

DHD - RTM MEMU reach on day 1 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHD - RTM MEMU at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by DHD - RTM MEMU?

DHD - RTM MEMU covers 115 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. DHD - RTM MEMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on