RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTM DADN DMU (79314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTM DADN DMU
  • Number
  • 79314
Advertisement

79314 Rtm Dadn Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Rtm Dadn Dmu covers total journey of 142 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 79314 Rtm Dadn Dmu has total 20 stopping station like BARNAGAR (BNG), AJNOD (AJN), SAIFINAGAR HALT (SFNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 79314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTM DADN DMU
  • 21st October
  • 19 Min
  • 18th October
  • 6 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 142Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTM DADN DMU - 79314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGANWAN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRITAM NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNIJA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNDERABAD
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRJHALAR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMPURA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OSRA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNOD
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAUDA TAKUN
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALIA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIFINAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYA NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAU
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTM DADN DMU depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

RTM DADN DMU (79314) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time RTM DADN DMU take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

RTM DADN DMU reach on day 1 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of RTM DADN DMU at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by RTM DADN DMU?

RTM DADN DMU covers 142 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. RTM DADN DMU passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on