RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDORE BHIND EXP (21125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDORE BHIND EXP
  • Number
  • 21125
Advertisement

21125 Indore Bhind Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Bhind (BIX). Indore Bhind Exp covers total journey of 765 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Bhind. 21125 Indore Bhind Exp has total 20 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), RUTHIYAI (RTA), SANICHARA (SAC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21125 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDORE BHIND EXP
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 4 Min
  • 17th March
  • 9 Min
  • 14th March
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 765Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sat)

INDORE BHIND EXP - 21125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDORE BHIND EXP depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

INDORE BHIND EXP (21125) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time INDORE BHIND EXP take to reach BHIND Railway Station?

INDORE BHIND EXP reach on day 2 to BHIND Railway Station. The arrival time of INDORE BHIND EXP at BHIND Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by INDORE BHIND EXP?

INDORE BHIND EXP covers 765 km to reach BHIND Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. INDORE BHIND EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on