RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDORE BHIND EXP (21125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDORE BHIND EXP
  • Number
  • 21125
Advertisement

21125 Indore Bhind Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Bhind (BIX). Indore Bhind Exp covers total journey of 763 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Bhind. 21125 Indore Bhind Exp has total 20 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), RUTHIYAI (RTA), SANICHARA (SAC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21125 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDORE BHIND EXP
  • 20th August
  • 3 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 7 Min
  • 13th August
  • 16 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 5 Min
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 763Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sat)

INDORE BHIND EXP - 21125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDORE BHIND EXP depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

INDORE BHIND EXP (21125) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time INDORE BHIND EXP take to reach BHIND Railway Station?

INDORE BHIND EXP reach on day 3 to BHIND Railway Station. The arrival time of INDORE BHIND EXP at BHIND Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by INDORE BHIND EXP?

INDORE BHIND EXP covers 763 km to reach BHIND Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. INDORE BHIND EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on