RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIX RTM EXP (21126) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIX RTM EXP
  • Number
  • 21126
Advertisement

21126 Bix Rtm Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhind (BIX) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Bix Rtm Exp covers total journey of 763 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Bhind and at 10:45 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 21126 Bix Rtm Exp has total 20 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK), DEWAS (DWX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21126 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIX RTM EXP
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 10 Min
  • 10th July
  • 5 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 763Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Sat, Sun)

BIX RTM EXP - 21126 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIX RTM EXP depart from BHIND Railway Station?

BIX RTM EXP (21126) departs from BHIND Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time BIX RTM EXP take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

BIX RTM EXP reach on day 3 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIX RTM EXP at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by BIX RTM EXP?

BIX RTM EXP covers 763 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BIX RTM EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on