RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS (02126) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 02126
Advertisement

02126 Bix-rtm Special Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhind (BIX) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Bix-rtm Special Express covers total journey of 763 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Bhind and at 10:00 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 02126 Bix-rtm Special Express has total 18 stopping station like SANICHARA (SAC), GUNA (GUNA), UJJAIN JN (UJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02126 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 1 Min
  • 7th April
  • 4th April
  • 3rd April
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 763Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Sat, Sun)

BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS - 02126 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS depart from BHIND Railway Station?

BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS (02126) departs from BHIND Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS reach on day 3 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS?

BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS covers 763 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BIX-RTM SPECIAL EXPRESS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on