RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIX KOTA PASS (59822) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIX KOTA PASS
  • Number
  • 59822
Advertisement

59822 Bix Kota Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bhind (BIX) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Bix Kota Pass covers total journey of 495 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Bhind and at 09:45 it arrives at Kota Jn. 59822 Bix Kota Pass has total 44 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), RAISERJAGIR (RSJ), SALPURA (SYL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59822 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIX KOTA PASS
  • 15th October
  • 1 Min
  • 14th October
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 13th October
  • 18 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 11th October
  • 47 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 5 Min
  • 8th October
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 495Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BIX KOTA PASS - 59822 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASOKHAR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONDHA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NONERA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RETHORAKALAN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADROLI
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIHAR
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATIGAON
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHANA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADARKHEDA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAJURI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONKER
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLARAS
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUKWASA
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAISERJAGIR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARAVATA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAURAKHERI
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPALDA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRESAL
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIX KOTA PASS depart from BHIND Railway Station?

BIX KOTA PASS (59822) departs from BHIND Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time BIX KOTA PASS take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

BIX KOTA PASS reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIX KOTA PASS at KOTA JN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by BIX KOTA PASS?

BIX KOTA PASS covers 495 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. BIX KOTA PASS passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on