RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIX-GWL PASSENGR (59826) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIX-GWL PASSENGR
  • Number
  • 59826
Advertisement

59826 Bix-gwl Passengr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhind (BIX) and Gwalior (GWL). Bix-gwl Passengr covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Bhind and at 21:25 it arrives at Gwalior. 59826 Bix-gwl Passengr has total 14 stopping station like SONI (SONI), RAYAT PURA (RYT), RETHORAKALAN (RAKL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59826 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIX-GWL PASSENGR
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 2 Min
  • 13th July
  • 22 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BIX-GWL PASSENGR - 59826 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITEHAR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASOKHAR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDHA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYAT PURA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONERA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETHORAKALAN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADROLI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIX-GWL PASSENGR depart from BHIND Railway Station?

BIX-GWL PASSENGR (59826) departs from BHIND Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time BIX-GWL PASSENGR take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

BIX-GWL PASSENGR reach on day 1 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of BIX-GWL PASSENGR at GWALIOR Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by BIX-GWL PASSENGR?

BIX-GWL PASSENGR covers 88 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BIX-GWL PASSENGR passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on