RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIN-GWL PASS (51884) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIN-GWL PASS
  • Number
  • 51884
Advertisement

51884 Bin-gwl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Bina Jn (BINA). Bin-gwl Pass covers total journey of 346 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Gwalior and at 17:45 it arrives at Bina Jn. 51884 Bin-gwl Pass has total 31 stopping station like KHONKER (KCR), GUNA (GUNA), HINOTIA PIPALKHERA (HPKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51884 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIN-GWL PASS
  • 21st April
  • 34 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Min
  • 19th April
  • 34 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 2 Hr 31 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 346Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BIN-GWL PASS - 51884 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIHAR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATIGAON
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADARKHEDA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHONKER
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLARAS
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUKWASA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISERJAGIR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAVATA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIN-GWL PASS depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

BIN-GWL PASS (51884) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time BIN-GWL PASS take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

BIN-GWL PASS reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIN-GWL PASS at BINA JN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by BIN-GWL PASS?

BIN-GWL PASS covers 346 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BIN-GWL PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on