RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER (51609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BINA-GUNA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51609
Advertisement

51609 Bina-guna Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bina Jn (BINA) and Guna (GUNA). Bina-guna Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Bina Jn and at 18:05 it arrives at Guna. 51609 Bina-guna Passenger has total 17 stopping station like MUNGAOLI (MNV), ORR (ORR), SHADHORAGAON (SHDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51609 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BINA-GUNA PASSENGER
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51609 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BINA-GUNA PASSENGER depart from BINA JN Railway Station?

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER (51609) departs from BINA JN Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time BINA-GUNA PASSENGER take to reach GUNA Railway Station?

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GUNA Railway Station. The arrival time of BINA-GUNA PASSENGER at GUNA Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by BINA-GUNA PASSENGER?

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach GUNA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BINA-GUNA PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on