RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER (51610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51610
Advertisement

51610 Guna-bina Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guna (GUNA) and Bina Jn (BINA). Guna-bina Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from Guna and at 21:55 it arrives at Bina Jn. 51610 Guna-bina Passenger has total 17 stopping station like SHADHORAGAON (SHDR), ORR (ORR), MUNGAOLI (MNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GUNA-BINA PASSENGER depart from GUNA Railway Station?

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER (51610) departs from GUNA Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time GUNA-BINA PASSENGER take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GUNA-BINA PASSENGER at BINA JN Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by GUNA-BINA PASSENGER?

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. GUNA-BINA PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on