RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER (51608) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51608
Advertisement

51608 Guna-bina Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guna (GUNA) and Bina Jn (BINA). Guna-bina Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 09:45 it departs from Guna and at 12:40 it arrives at Bina Jn. 51608 Guna-bina Passenger has total 17 stopping station like SHADHORAGAON (SHDR), ORR (ORR), MUNGAOLI (MNV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51608 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GUNA-BINA PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MABAN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGARA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIGHAT
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADHORAGAON
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATIKHEDA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHATWAS
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAIGAON
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNERU BAMORI
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIYA
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMARKHERI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEOKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GUNA-BINA PASSENGER depart from GUNA Railway Station?

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER (51608) departs from GUNA Railway Station at 09:45.

How much time GUNA-BINA PASSENGER take to reach BINA JN Railway Station?

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BINA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GUNA-BINA PASSENGER at BINA JN Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by GUNA-BINA PASSENGER?

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach BINA JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. GUNA-BINA PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on