RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GANAPATI SPL (01107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GANAPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01107
Advertisement

01107 Ganapati Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and (BSBS). Ganapati Spl covers total journey of 628 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Gwalior and at 11:05 it arrives at . 01107 Ganapati Spl has total 23 stopping station like MAU RANIPUR (MRPR), BANDA JN (BNDA), NAINI (NYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GANAPATI SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 628Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GANAPATI SPL - 01107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GANAPATI SPL depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

GANAPATI SPL (01107) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time GANAPATI SPL take to reach Railway Station?

GANAPATI SPL reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of GANAPATI SPL at Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by GANAPATI SPL?

GANAPATI SPL covers 628 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. GANAPATI SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on