RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GANAPATI SPL (01107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GANAPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01107
Advertisement

01107 Ganapati Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Manduadih (MUV). Ganapati Spl covers total journey of 628 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Gwalior and at 11:05 it arrives at Manduadih. 01107 Ganapati Spl has total 23 stopping station like MAU RANIPUR (MRPR), BANDA JN (BNDA), NAINI (NYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GANAPATI SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 628Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GANAPATI SPL - 01107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GANAPATI SPL depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

GANAPATI SPL (01107) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time GANAPATI SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

GANAPATI SPL reach on day 2 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of GANAPATI SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by GANAPATI SPL?

GANAPATI SPL covers 628 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. GANAPATI SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on