RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV KURJ LINK EX (21108) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV KURJ LINK EX
  • Number
  • 21108
Advertisement

21108 Muv Kurj Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Khajuraho (KURJ). Muv Kurj Link Ex covers total journey of 456 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Manduadih and at 05:20 it arrives at Khajuraho. 21108 Muv Kurj Link Ex has total 28 stopping station like SURIAWAN (SAW), (PRYJ), BHARAT KUP (BTKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21108 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV KURJ LINK EX
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 456Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

MUV KURJ LINK EX - 21108 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUKHANDI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPSETI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MONDH
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV KURJ LINK EX depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV KURJ LINK EX (21108) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time MUV KURJ LINK EX take to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

MUV KURJ LINK EX reach on day 3 to KHAJURAHO Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV KURJ LINK EX at KHAJURAHO Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by MUV KURJ LINK EX?

MUV KURJ LINK EX covers 456 km to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MUV KURJ LINK EX passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on