RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KURJ MUV LINK EX (21107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KURJ MUV LINK EX
  • Number
  • 21107
Advertisement

21107 Kurj Muv Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Khajuraho (KURJ) and (BSBS). Kurj Muv Link Ex covers total journey of 456 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Khajuraho and at 11:05 it arrives at . 21107 Kurj Muv Link Ex has total 22 stopping station like ATARRA (ATE), BARGARH (BRG), PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KURJ MUV LINK EX
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 456Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

KURJ MUV LINK EX - 21107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KURJ MUV LINK EX depart from KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

KURJ MUV LINK EX (21107) departs from KHAJURAHO Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time KURJ MUV LINK EX take to reach Railway Station?

KURJ MUV LINK EX reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of KURJ MUV LINK EX at Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by KURJ MUV LINK EX?

KURJ MUV LINK EX covers 456 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. KURJ MUV LINK EX passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on