RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT PUNE AC SPL (02136) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT PUNE AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02136
Advertisement

02136 Jat Pune Ac Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Jat Pune Ac Spl covers total journey of 2104 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 20:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 02136 Jat Pune Ac Spl has total 20 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), MATHURA JN (MTJ), VAPI (VAPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02136 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2104Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

JAT PUNE AC SPL - 02136 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2104 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT PUNE AC SPL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT PUNE AC SPL (02136) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time JAT PUNE AC SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

JAT PUNE AC SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT PUNE AC SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by JAT PUNE AC SPL?

JAT PUNE AC SPL covers 2104 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. JAT PUNE AC SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on