RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAGPUR GARIBRATH (12113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Number
  • 12113
Advertisement

12113 Nagpur Garibrath is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Nagpur Garibrath covers total journey of 889 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:25 it arrives at Nagpur. 12113 Nagpur Garibrath has total 9 stopping station like AHMADNAGAR (ANG), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • 19th August
  • 32 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 45 Min
  • 12th August
  • 9 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 889Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

NAGPUR GARIBRATH - 12113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAGPUR GARIBRATH depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

NAGPUR GARIBRATH (12113) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time NAGPUR GARIBRATH take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

NAGPUR GARIBRATH reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NAGPUR GARIBRATH at NAGPUR Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by NAGPUR GARIBRATH?

NAGPUR GARIBRATH covers 889 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. NAGPUR GARIBRATH passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on