RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP CSMT SUP SPL (02036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP CSMT SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02036
Advertisement

02036 Ngp Csmt Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ngp Csmt Sup Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Nagpur and at 06:15 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02036 Ngp Csmt Sup Spl has total 14 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), MALKAPUR (MKU), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02036 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NGP CSMT SUP SPL - 02036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP CSMT SUP SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SUP SPL (02036) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time NGP CSMT SUP SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SUP SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP CSMT SUP SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by NGP CSMT SUP SPL?

NGP CSMT SUP SPL covers 837 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. NGP CSMT SUP SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on