RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP CSMT SUP SPL (02036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP CSMT SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02036
Advertisement

02036 Ngp Csmt Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ngp Csmt Sup Spl covers total journey of 886 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 09:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 02036 Ngp Csmt Sup Spl has total 18 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), MALKAPUR (MKU), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP CSMT SUP SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 14 Min
  • 31st March
  • 29th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 886Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

NGP CSMT SUP SPL - 02036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP CSMT SUP SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SUP SPL (02036) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time NGP CSMT SUP SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SUP SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP CSMT SUP SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by NGP CSMT SUP SPL?

NGP CSMT SUP SPL covers 886 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. NGP CSMT SUP SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on