RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ KWV SPECIAL (01403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ KWV SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01403
Advertisement

01403 Mrj Kwv Special is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Manduadih (MUV). Mrj Kwv Special covers total journey of 1533 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Pune Jn and at 03:25 it arrives at Manduadih. 01403 Mrj Kwv Special has total 17 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), ITARSI JN (ET), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01403 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1533Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

MRJ KWV SPECIAL - 01403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 25 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ KWV SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

MRJ KWV SPECIAL (01403) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time MRJ KWV SPECIAL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MRJ KWV SPECIAL reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ KWV SPECIAL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 03:25.

Distance covered by MRJ KWV SPECIAL?

MRJ KWV SPECIAL covers 1533 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MRJ KWV SPECIAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on