RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ KWV SPECIAL (01403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ KWV SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01403
Advertisement

01403 Mrj Kwv Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Mrj Kwv Special covers total journey of 1049 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Nagpur and at 14:00 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 01403 Mrj Kwv Special has total 22 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), PURNA JN (PAU), USMANABAD (UMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ KWV SPECIAL
  • 6th April
  • 17 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 30th March
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1049Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

MRJ KWV SPECIAL - 01403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ KWV SPECIAL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

MRJ KWV SPECIAL (01403) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time MRJ KWV SPECIAL take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

MRJ KWV SPECIAL reach on day 2 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ KWV SPECIAL at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by MRJ KWV SPECIAL?

MRJ KWV SPECIAL covers 1049 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MRJ KWV SPECIAL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on