RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOP MUGR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11304
Advertisement

11304 Kop Mugr Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Manuguru (MUGR). Kop Mugr Express covers total journey of 1319 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 13:30 it arrives at Manuguru. 11304 Kop Mugr Express has total 47 stopping station like GADAG JN (GDG), KRISHNA (KSN), SHANKARPALLI (SKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11304 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOP MUGR EXPRESS
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1319Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOP MUGR EXPRESS - 11304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOP MUGR EXPRESS depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KOP MUGR EXPRESS (11304) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time KOP MUGR EXPRESS take to reach MANUGURU Railway Station?

KOP MUGR EXPRESS reach on day 2 to MANUGURU Railway Station. The arrival time of KOP MUGR EXPRESS at MANUGURU Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by KOP MUGR EXPRESS?

KOP MUGR EXPRESS covers 1319 km to reach MANUGURU Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. KOP MUGR EXPRESS passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on