RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUGR KOP EXPRESS (11303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUGR KOP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11303
Advertisement

11303 Mugr Kop Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Manuguru (MUGR) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Mugr Kop Express covers total journey of 1329 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Manuguru and at 22:40 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 11303 Mugr Kop Express has total 47 stopping station like SANAT NAGAR (SNF), YADGIR (YG), HOSAPETE JN (HPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUGR KOP EXPRESS
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1329Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUGR KOP EXPRESS - 11303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUGR KOP EXPRESS depart from MANUGURU Railway Station?

MUGR KOP EXPRESS (11303) departs from MANUGURU Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time MUGR KOP EXPRESS take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

MUGR KOP EXPRESS reach on day 2 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUGR KOP EXPRESS at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by MUGR KOP EXPRESS?

MUGR KOP EXPRESS covers 1329 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. MUGR KOP EXPRESS passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on