RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUGR KOP EXPRESS (11303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUGR KOP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11303
Advertisement

11303 Mugr Kop Express is a -- (--) which is running between Manuguru (MUGR) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Mugr Kop Express covers total journey of 1327 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Manuguru and at 22:40 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 11303 Mugr Kop Express has total 47 stopping station like SANAT NAGAR (SNF), YADGIR (YG), HOSAPETE JN (HPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUGR KOP EXPRESS
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • 40 Min
  • 20th August
  • 23 Min
  • 19th August
  • 20 Min
  • 18th August
  • 4 Min
  • 17th August
  • 14 Min
  • 16th August
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 15th August
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1327Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUGR KOP EXPRESS - 11303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUGR KOP EXPRESS depart from MANUGURU Railway Station?

MUGR KOP EXPRESS (11303) departs from MANUGURU Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time MUGR KOP EXPRESS take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

MUGR KOP EXPRESS reach on day 3 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUGR KOP EXPRESS at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by MUGR KOP EXPRESS?

MUGR KOP EXPRESS covers 1327 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. MUGR KOP EXPRESS passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on