RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOP SLI PASS (51430) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOP SLI PASS
  • Number
  • 51430
Advertisement

51430 Kop Sli Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Sangli (SLI). Kop Sli Pass covers total journey of 54 kilometers. At 18:35 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 20:10 it arrives at Sangli. 51430 Kop Sli Pass has total 9 stopping station like RUKADI (RKD), NMG TAMDALGE (NMGT), MIRAJ JN (MRJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51430 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOP SLI PASS
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 54Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOP SLI PASS - 51430 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALIVADE
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKADI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NMG TAMDALGE
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAYASINGPUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHRAMBAG
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOP SLI PASS depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KOP SLI PASS (51430) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 18:35.

How much time KOP SLI PASS take to reach SANGLI Railway Station?

KOP SLI PASS reach on day 1 to SANGLI Railway Station. The arrival time of KOP SLI PASS at SANGLI Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by KOP SLI PASS?

KOP SLI PASS covers 54 km to reach SANGLI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KOP SLI PASS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on