RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KWV MRJ SPECIAL (01404) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KWV MRJ SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01404
Advertisement

01404 Kwv Mrj Special is a -- (--) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Nagpur (NGP). Kwv Mrj Special covers total journey of 1038 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 12:00 it arrives at Nagpur. 01404 Kwv Mrj Special has total 22 stopping station like BARSI TOWN (BTW), PARBHANI JN (PBN), MURTAJAPUR (MZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01404 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KWV MRJ SPECIAL
  • 29th March
  • 26th March
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1038Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

KWV MRJ SPECIAL - 01404 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KWV MRJ SPECIAL depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KWV MRJ SPECIAL (01404) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time KWV MRJ SPECIAL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

KWV MRJ SPECIAL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KWV MRJ SPECIAL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by KWV MRJ SPECIAL?

KWV MRJ SPECIAL covers 1038 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. KWV MRJ SPECIAL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on