RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP KOP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11403
Advertisement

11403 Ngp Kop Express is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Ngp Kop Express covers total journey of 1038 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 14:00 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 11403 Ngp Kop Express has total 22 stopping station like MURTAJAPUR (MZR), PARBHANI JN (PBN), USMANABAD (UMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP KOP EXPRESS
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 11 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • 1 Min
  • 24th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1038Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

NGP KOP EXPRESS - 11403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP KOP EXPRESS depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time NGP KOP EXPRESS take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

NGP KOP EXPRESS reach on day 3 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP KOP EXPRESS at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by NGP KOP EXPRESS?

NGP KOP EXPRESS covers 1038 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NGP KOP EXPRESS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on