RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE GARIBRATH (12114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE GARIBRATH
  • Number
  • 12114
Advertisement

12114 Pune Garibrath is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pune Garibrath covers total journey of 889 kilometers. At 18:35 it departs from Nagpur and at 09:45 it arrives at Pune Jn. 12114 Pune Garibrath has total 9 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), AHMADNAGAR (ANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE GARIBRATH
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 3 Min
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 889Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

PUNE GARIBRATH - 12114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE GARIBRATH depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

PUNE GARIBRATH (12114) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 18:35.

How much time PUNE GARIBRATH take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE GARIBRATH reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE GARIBRATH at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by PUNE GARIBRATH?

PUNE GARIBRATH covers 889 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PUNE GARIBRATH passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on