RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-LNL (99818) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-LNL
  • Number
  • 99818
Advertisement

99818 Pune-lnl is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Lonavala (LNL). Pune-lnl covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Pune Jn and at 14:20 it arrives at Lonavala. 99818 Pune-lnl has total 17 stopping station like KASAR WADI (KSWD), DEHU ROAD (DEHR), VADGAON (VDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 99818 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-LNL
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE-LNL - 99818 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASAR WADI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGDAEWADI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORAWADI
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHE
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAVLI
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-LNL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE-LNL (99818) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time PUNE-LNL take to reach LONAVALA Railway Station?

PUNE-LNL reach on day 1 to LONAVALA Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-LNL at LONAVALA Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by PUNE-LNL?

PUNE-LNL covers 64 km to reach LONAVALA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PUNE-LNL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on