RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BRMT PASS (51451) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BRMT PASS
  • Number
  • 51451
Advertisement

51451 Pune Brmt Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Baramati (BRMT). Pune Brmt Pass covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Pune Jn and at 10:20 it arrives at Baramati. 51451 Pune Brmt Pass has total 15 stopping station like LONI (LONI), KHUTBAV (KTT), PATAS (PAA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51451 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BRMT PASS
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE BRMT PASS - 51451 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAD GAON
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSAI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPHAL
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAMATI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BRMT PASS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE BRMT PASS (51451) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time PUNE BRMT PASS take to reach BARAMATI Railway Station?

PUNE BRMT PASS reach on day 1 to BARAMATI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BRMT PASS at BARAMATI Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by PUNE BRMT PASS?

PUNE BRMT PASS covers 119 km to reach BARAMATI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PUNE BRMT PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on