RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DD PUNE PASS (51452) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DD PUNE PASS
  • Number
  • 51452
Advertisement

51452 Dd Pune Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Baramati (BRMT) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Dd Pune Pass covers total journey of 121 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Baramati and at 13:55 it arrives at Pune Jn. 51452 Dd Pune Pass has total 15 stopping station like MALAD GAON (MDDG), KADETHAN (KDTN), YEVAT (YT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51452 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DD PUNE PASS
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 12th December
  • RT
  • 11th December
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 1 Min
  • 13th March
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 121Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DD PUNE PASS - 51452 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARAMATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPHAL
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSAI
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAD GAON
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DD PUNE PASS depart from BARAMATI Railway Station?

DD PUNE PASS (51452) departs from BARAMATI Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time DD PUNE PASS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

DD PUNE PASS reach on day 1 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DD PUNE PASS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by DD PUNE PASS?

DD PUNE PASS covers 121 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. DD PUNE PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on