RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DD PUNE PASS (51452) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DD PUNE PASS
  • Number
  • 51452
Advertisement

51452 Dd Pune Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Baramati (BRMT) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Dd Pune Pass covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Baramati and at 13:55 it arrives at Pune Jn. 51452 Dd Pune Pass has total 15 stopping station like MALAD GAON (MDDG), KADETHAN (KDTN), YEVAT (YT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51452 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DD PUNE PASS
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 2 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 30 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DD PUNE PASS - 51452 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARAMATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPHAL
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSAI
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAD GAON
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DD PUNE PASS depart from BARAMATI Railway Station?

DD PUNE PASS (51452) departs from BARAMATI Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time DD PUNE PASS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

DD PUNE PASS reach on day 1 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DD PUNE PASS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by DD PUNE PASS?

DD PUNE PASS covers 119 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. DD PUNE PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on