RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV PANVEL SPL (01192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV PANVEL SPL
  • Number
  • 01192
Advertisement

01192 Swv Panvel Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Swv Panvel Spl covers total journey of 993 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Pune Jn and at 14:30 it arrives at Bhuj. 01192 Swv Panvel Spl has total 24 stopping station like VAPI (VAPI), ANAND JN (ANND), SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV PANVEL SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 7 Min
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 993Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SWV PANVEL SPL - 01192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV PANVEL SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL (01192) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time SWV PANVEL SPL take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV PANVEL SPL at BHUJ Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by SWV PANVEL SPL?

SWV PANVEL SPL covers 993 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SWV PANVEL SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on