RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV PANVEL SPL (01192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV PANVEL SPL
  • Number
  • 01192
Advertisement

01192 Swv Panvel Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Swv Panvel Spl covers total journey of 993 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Pune Jn and at 14:30 it arrives at Bhuj. 01192 Swv Panvel Spl has total 25 stopping station like DAHANU ROAD (DRD), VADODARA JN (BRC), DHRANGDHRA (DHG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV PANVEL SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 7 Min
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 993Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SWV PANVEL SPL - 01192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV PANVEL SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL (01192) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time SWV PANVEL SPL take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV PANVEL SPL at BHUJ Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by SWV PANVEL SPL?

SWV PANVEL SPL covers 993 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SWV PANVEL SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on