RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV PANVEL SPL (01192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV PANVEL SPL
  • Number
  • 01192
Advertisement

01192 Swv Panvel Spl is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Panvel (PNVL). Swv Panvel Spl covers total journey of 581 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 18:20 it arrives at Panvel. 01192 Swv Panvel Spl has total 17 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01192 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 581Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SWV PANVEL SPL - 01192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV PANVEL SPL depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL (01192) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time SWV PANVEL SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

SWV PANVEL SPL reach on day 1 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV PANVEL SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by SWV PANVEL SPL?

SWV PANVEL SPL covers 581 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SWV PANVEL SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on