RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE PNBE SPL (01349) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 01349
Advertisement

01349 Pune Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Pune Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1763 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Pune Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at Patna Jn. 01349 Pune Pnbe Spl has total 20 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET), ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01349 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1763Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PUNE PNBE SPL - 01349 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE PNBE SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE PNBE SPL (01349) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time PUNE PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

PUNE PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by PUNE PNBE SPL?

PUNE PNBE SPL covers 1763 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PUNE PNBE SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on