RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE DOS INTCIT (13243) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE DOS INTCIT
  • Number
  • 13243
Advertisement

13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Bhabua Road (BBU). Pnbe Dos Intcit covers total journey of 242 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 23:55 it arrives at Bhabua Road. 13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit has total 24 stopping station like JEHANABAD (JHD), PARAIYA (PRY), ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13243 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE DOS INTCIT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 27 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 23 Min
  • 12th July
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 242Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE DOS INTCIT - 13243 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE DOS INTCIT depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE DOS INTCIT (13243) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time PNBE DOS INTCIT take to reach BHABUA ROAD Railway Station?

PNBE DOS INTCIT reach on day 1 to BHABUA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE DOS INTCIT at BHABUA ROAD Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by PNBE DOS INTCIT?

PNBE DOS INTCIT covers 242 km to reach BHABUA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PNBE DOS INTCIT passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on