RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE DOS INTCIT (13243) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE DOS INTCIT
  • Number
  • 13243
Advertisement

13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Bhabua Road (BBU). Pnbe Dos Intcit covers total journey of 243 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Bhabua Road. 13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit has total 24 stopping station like JEHANABAD (JHD), PARAIYA (PRY), ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13243 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE DOS INTCIT
  • 26th May
  • 17 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • 17 Min
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 243Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE DOS INTCIT - 13243 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE DOS INTCIT depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE DOS INTCIT (13243) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time PNBE DOS INTCIT take to reach BHABUA ROAD Railway Station?

PNBE DOS INTCIT reach on day 2 to BHABUA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE DOS INTCIT at BHABUA ROAD Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by PNBE DOS INTCIT?

PNBE DOS INTCIT covers 243 km to reach BHABUA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. PNBE DOS INTCIT passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on