RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. (13250) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP.
  • Number
  • 13250
Advertisement

13250 Bbu-pnbe Intercity Exp. is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bhabua Road (BBU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Bbu-pnbe Intercity Exp. covers total journey of 194 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Bhabua Road and at 16:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13250 Bbu-pnbe Intercity Exp. has total 12 stopping station like SASARAM (SSM), PIRO (PIRO), BIHTA (BTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13250 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP.
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 21st April
  • 2 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 27 Min
  • 15th April
  • 3 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 194Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHNOKHA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMGANJ
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRO
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHANI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. depart from BHABUA ROAD Railway Station?

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. (13250) departs from BHABUA ROAD Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. at PATNA JN Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP.?

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. covers 194 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on