RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-GAYA PASS (53213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-GAYA PASS
  • Number
  • 53213
Advertisement

53213 Pnbe-gaya Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Pnbe-gaya Pass covers total journey of 94 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53213 Pnbe-gaya Pass has total 27 stopping station like POTHAHI (PFT), KARONA HALT (KRON), MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-GAYA PASS
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 15 Min
  • 15th October
  • 35 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 1 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 94Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-GAYA PASS - 53213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANABAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-GAYA PASS depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA PASS (53213) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time PNBE-GAYA PASS take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA PASS reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-GAYA PASS at GAYA JN Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by PNBE-GAYA PASS?

PNBE-GAYA PASS covers 94 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. PNBE-GAYA PASS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on