RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-GAYA PASS (53213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-GAYA PASS
  • Number
  • 53213
Advertisement

53213 Pnbe-gaya Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Pnbe-gaya Pass covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53213 Pnbe-gaya Pass has total 31 stopping station like NEEMA HALT (NEMA), SEONAN HALT (SONH), TEHTA (THA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-GAYA PASS
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 27th December
  • RT
  • 26th December
  • RT
  • 12th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-GAYA PASS - 53213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENARI HALT
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEONAN HALT
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-GAYA PASS depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA PASS (53213) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time PNBE-GAYA PASS take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA PASS reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-GAYA PASS at GAYA JN Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by PNBE-GAYA PASS?

PNBE-GAYA PASS covers 92 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. PNBE-GAYA PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on