RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63258) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63258
Advertisement

63258 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 94 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 21:15 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63258 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 27 stopping station like NER HALT (NERH), JAHANBAD COURT (JHDC), NADWAN (NDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63258 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 2 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 94Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANABAR HALT
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63258) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 94 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on