RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-KIUL PASS (53628) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-KIUL PASS
  • Number
  • 53628
Advertisement

53628 Gaya-kiul Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Gaya-kiul Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 17:00 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 53628 Gaya-kiul Pass has total 12 stopping station like WAZERGANJ (WZJ), WARIS ALEGANJ (WRS), SIRARI (SRY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53628 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-KIUL PASS - 53628 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-KIUL PASS depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-KIUL PASS (53628) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time GAYA-KIUL PASS take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA-KIUL PASS reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-KIUL PASS at KIUL JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by GAYA-KIUL PASS?

GAYA-KIUL PASS covers 129 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. GAYA-KIUL PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on