RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR (63574) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR
  • Number
  • 63574
Advertisement

63574 Kiul-jsme Memu Pgr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Jasidih Jn (JSME). Kiul-jsme Memu Pgr covers total journey of 98 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 16:45 it arrives at Jasidih Jn. 63574 Kiul-jsme Memu Pgr has total 13 stopping station like BHALUI (BFM), GIDHAUR (GHR), NARGANJO (NRGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63574 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 4 Hr 6 Min
  • 16th August
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 98Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR - 63574 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR (63574) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR take to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR reach on day 1 to JASIDIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR at JASIDIH JN Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR?

KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR covers 98 km to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on