RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAJ - PNBE PASS (63211) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAJ - PNBE PASS
  • Number
  • 63211
Advertisement

63211 Jaj - Pnbe Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Jaj - Pnbe Pass covers total journey of 221 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Jasidih Jn and at 02:20 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63211 Jaj - Pnbe Pass has total 33 stopping station like JAMUI (JMU), RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM), TEKKABIGHA (TKBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63211 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAJ - PNBE PASS
  • 16th July
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 4 Hr 8 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAJ - PNBE PASS - 63211 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAJ - PNBE PASS depart from JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

JAJ - PNBE PASS (63211) departs from JASIDIH JN Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time JAJ - PNBE PASS take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

JAJ - PNBE PASS reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAJ - PNBE PASS at PATNA JN Railway Station is 02:20.

Distance covered by JAJ - PNBE PASS?

JAJ - PNBE PASS covers 221 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. JAJ - PNBE PASS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on