RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE SC SPL (07152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07152
Advertisement

07152 Pnbe Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Pnbe Sc Spl covers total journey of 1829 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 00:50 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07152 Pnbe Sc Spl has total 24 stopping station like SATNA (STA), PIPARIYA (PPI), BALHARSHAH (BPQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE SC SPL
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1829Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PNBE SC SPL - 07152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1829 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE SC SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE SC SPL (07152) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time PNBE SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE SC SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 00:50.

Distance covered by PNBE SC SPL?

PNBE SC SPL covers 1829 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PNBE SC SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on