RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC DBG SPL (07007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC DBG SPL
  • Number
  • 07007
Advertisement

07007 Sc Dbg Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Darbhanga Jn (DBG). Sc Dbg Spl covers total journey of 1913 kilometers. At 22:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 13:25 it arrives at Darbhanga Jn. 07007 Sc Dbg Spl has total 24 stopping station like GONDIA JN (G), RANCHI (RNC), JASIDIH JN (JSME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC DBG SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 10 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1913Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

SC DBG SPL - 07007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC DBG SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC DBG SPL (07007) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 22:40.

How much time SC DBG SPL take to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

SC DBG SPL reach on day 3 to DARBHANGA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC DBG SPL at DARBHANGA JN Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by SC DBG SPL?

SC DBG SPL covers 1913 km to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SC DBG SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on