RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC DBG SPL (07007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC DBG SPL
  • Number
  • 07007
Advertisement

07007 Sc Dbg Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Darbhanga Jn (DBG). Sc Dbg Spl covers total journey of 2019 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Darbhanga Jn. 07007 Sc Dbg Spl has total 28 stopping station like DURG (DURG), BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC), JAMALPUR JN (JMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC DBG SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 8 Hr 25 Min
  • 1st January
  • 9 Hr 55 Min
  • 29th December
  • 9 Hr 2 Min
  • 25th December
  • 11 Hr 12 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 9 Hr 5 Min
  • 18th December
  • 9 Hr 30 Min
  • 15th December
  • 9 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2019Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

SC DBG SPL - 07007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1618 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1823 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MONGHYR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1875 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1888 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1915 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1982 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2019 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC DBG SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC DBG SPL (07007) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time SC DBG SPL take to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

SC DBG SPL reach on day 4 to DARBHANGA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC DBG SPL at DARBHANGA JN Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by SC DBG SPL?

SC DBG SPL covers 2019 km to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SC DBG SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on