RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-VKB PASSENGER (57605) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-VKB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 57605
Advertisement

57605 Sc-vkb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Vikarabad Jn (VKB). Sc-vkb Passenger covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 09:25 it arrives at Vikarabad Jn. 57605 Sc-vkb Passenger has total 11 stopping station like SANAT NAGAR (SNF), LINGAMPALLI (LPI), SHANKARPALLI (SKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57605 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-VKB PASSENGER
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC-VKB PASSENGER - 57605 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-VKB PASSENGER depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-VKB PASSENGER (57605) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time SC-VKB PASSENGER take to reach VIKARABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-VKB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VIKARABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-VKB PASSENGER at VIKARABAD JN Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by SC-VKB PASSENGER?

SC-VKB PASSENGER covers 72 km to reach VIKARABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SC-VKB PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on