RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC PNBE SPL (07151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 07151
Advertisement

07151 Sc Pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Sc Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1834 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 09:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 07151 Sc Pnbe Spl has total 24 stopping station like CHANDRAPUR (CD), GADARWARA (GAR), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC PNBE SPL
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1834Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SC PNBE SPL - 07151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1622 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1716 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1785 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1834 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC PNBE SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC PNBE SPL (07151) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time SC PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

SC PNBE SPL reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by SC PNBE SPL?

SC PNBE SPL covers 1834 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SC PNBE SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on