RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER (63212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63212
Advertisement

63212 Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Jhajha (JAJ). Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger covers total journey of 177 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 20:40 it arrives at Jhajha. 63212 Pnbe-jaj Memu Passenger has total 29 stopping station like KARAUTA (KWO), TALL JN (TALL), BANSIPUR (BSQP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63212 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 41 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 6 Min
  • 15th October
  • 2 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 4 Min
  • 11th October
  • 3 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER (63212) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER take to reach JHAJHA Railway Station?

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JHAJHA Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER at JHAJHA Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER covers 177 km to reach JHAJHA Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on