RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE LTT EXP (13201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 13201
Advertisement

13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Pnbe Ltt Exp covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Patna Jn and at 10:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp has total 53 stopping station like VINDHYACHAL (BDL), NARSINGHPUR (NU), TALVADYA (TLV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE LTT EXP
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • 13 Min
  • 4th July
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd July
  • 43 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 20 Min
  • 1st July
  • 34 Min
  • 30th June
  • 15 Min
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE LTT EXP - 13201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1657 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE LTT EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE LTT EXP (13201) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time PNBE LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNBE LTT EXP reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by PNBE LTT EXP?

PNBE LTT EXP covers 1695 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PNBE LTT EXP passes through 53 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on