RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-PRYJ SPL (02129) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-PRYJ SPL
  • Number
  • 02129
Advertisement

02129 Ltt-pryj Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and (PRYJ). Ltt-pryj Spl covers total journey of 1516 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 08:45 it arrives at . 02129 Ltt-pryj Spl has total 24 stopping station like BURHANPUR (BAU), BHOPAL JN (BPL), MAHOBA JN (MBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02129 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-PRYJ SPL
  • 28th February
  • 6 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 3 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1516Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

LTT-PRYJ SPL - 02129 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-PRYJ SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-PRYJ SPL (02129) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time LTT-PRYJ SPL take to reach Railway Station?

LTT-PRYJ SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-PRYJ SPL at Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by LTT-PRYJ SPL?

LTT-PRYJ SPL covers 1516 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT-PRYJ SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on