RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT BIDR EXPRESS (11075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT BIDR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11075
Advertisement

11075 Ltt Bidr Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Bidar (BIDR). Ltt Bidr Express covers total journey of 661 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 01:30 it arrives at Bidar. 11075 Ltt Bidr Express has total 13 stopping station like LONAVALA (LNL), USMANABAD (UMD), UDGIR (UDGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT BIDR EXPRESS
  • 21st May
  • 3 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • 22 Min
  • 30th April
  • 6 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 48 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 661Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

LTT BIDR EXPRESS - 11075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT BIDR EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT BIDR EXPRESS (11075) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time LTT BIDR EXPRESS take to reach BIDAR Railway Station?

LTT BIDR EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BIDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT BIDR EXPRESS at BIDAR Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by LTT BIDR EXPRESS?

LTT BIDR EXPRESS covers 661 km to reach BIDAR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LTT BIDR EXPRESS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on