RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIDR MTM SF EXP (12750) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIDR MTM SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12750
Advertisement

12750 Bidr Mtm Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bidar (BIDR) and Machilipatnam (MTM). Bidr Mtm Sf Exp covers total journey of 592 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Bidar and at 06:23 it arrives at Machilipatnam. 12750 Bidr Mtm Sf Exp has total 21 stopping station like JANGAON (ZN), DORNAKAL JN (DKJ), GUDIVADA JN (GDV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12750 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIDR MTM SF EXP
  • 21st April
  • 3 Min
  • 20th April
  • 34 Min
  • 19th April
  • 6 Min
  • 18th April
  • 13 Min
  • 17th April
  • 28 Min
  • 16th April
  • 17 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 592Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 58 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BIDR MTM SF EXP - 12750 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAPALLI
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDLAVALLERU
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVUTARAM
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHILAKALAPUDI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIDR MTM SF EXP depart from BIDAR Railway Station?

BIDR MTM SF EXP (12750) departs from BIDAR Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time BIDR MTM SF EXP take to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

BIDR MTM SF EXP reach on day 3 to MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of BIDR MTM SF EXP at MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station is 06:23.

Distance covered by BIDR MTM SF EXP?

BIDR MTM SF EXP covers 592 km to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BIDR MTM SF EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on